Archie Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Archie Walker
Alias: Irving Wolkow
Born: 1902-07-26
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click