Archie Whitewater

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Archie Whitewater
Alias: Chief
Born: 1927-01-01
Birthplace: Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Boxing Record: click