Arden Diale

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ardin Diale
Alias: The Spoiler
Birth Name: Ardin Bayata Diale
Born: 1988-08-23 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Malungon, Sarangani, Philippines
Hometown: Malate, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click