Arturo Badillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arturo Badillo
Alias: Fuerte
Born: 1987-06-02 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click