Arturo Morua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arturo Morua
Alias: El Silencioso
Birth Name: Arturo Morua Llamas
Born: 1978-05-03
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click