Asluddin Umarov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Asluddin Umarov
Alias: Alex
Birth Name: Asluddin Umarov
Born: 1972-08-01
Birthplace: Kazakhstan
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click