Assane Diouf

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Assane Diouf
Alias: Dioucy
Born: 1908-06-02
Birthplace: Conakry, Guinea
Died: 1963-09-00 (Age:55)
Hometown: Paris, France
Boxing Record: click