Baby Sal Sorio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Baby Sal Sorio
Alias: Baby Sal Soria
Birth Name: Gaspar Holguin Soria
Born: 1910-03-28
Died: 1979-10-01 (Age:69)
Hometown: San Bernardino, California, USA
Boxing Record: click