Bash Ali

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bash Ali
Birth Name: Bashiru Ali
Born: 1956-02-27
Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria
Hometown: Lagos, Nigeria
Boxing Record: click