Battling Lahn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Battling Lahn
Alias: Charles Lahn
Born: 1894-09-00
Died: 1953-01-10 (Age:58)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click