Ben Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ben Brown
Alias: The Belter
Born: 1918-07-29
Died: 1985-01-00 (Age:66)
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click