Benny Schwartz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benny Schwartz
Alias: Young Mendell
Born: 1903-05-04
Died: 1984-03-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click