Bernard Benton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernard Benton
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1957-01-06
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click