Bernard Taylor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernard Taylor
Alias: The B.T. Express
Born: 1957-06-26
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click