Bernardo Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernardo Mendoza
Alias: Chifeo
Birth Name: Bernardo Manuel Mendoza
Born: 1962-12-27
Birthplace: Curanilahue, Chile
Hometown: Curanilahue, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click