Bernie Hahn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernie Hahn
Alias: Barney
Born: 1893-08-31
Died: 1950-02-05 (Age:56)
Hometown: Wellsburg, West Virginia, USA
Boxing Record: click