Big Jim West

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Big Jim West
Alias: James West
Born: 1954-02-13
Birthplace: New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click