Bill Sharkey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill Sharkey
Birth Name: William Michael Sharkey
Born: 1949-02-28
Died: 1998-10-00 (Age:49)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click