Billy Douglas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Douglas
Alias: Dynamite
Born: 1940-03-21
Died: 1999-10-07 (Age:59)
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click