Billy Ernst

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Ernst
Alias: Fighting/Bushwick Dutchman
Born: 1871-09-10
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click