Billy Gallagher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Gallagher
Birth Name: William Gallagher
Born: 1866-00-00
Died: 1908-04-18 (Age:42)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click