Billy Griffith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Griffith
Birth Name: Tony Ferguson
Born: 1887-00-00
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click