Billy Hill

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Hill
Alias: Muldoon's Pickanniny
Born: 1875-03-14
Birthplace: Wilmington, North Carolina, USA
Died: 1913-00-00 (Age:37)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click