Billy Hirsch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Hirsch
Birth Name: William Hirsch
Born: 1902-09-07
Died: 1988-09-00 (Age:85)
Hometown: Canton, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click