Billy Irwin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Irwin
Alias: The Kid
Born: 1968-05-20
Hometown: Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click