Billy Lyell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Lyell
Birth Name: William H. Lyell
Born: 1984-08-10
Birthplace: Niles, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click