Billy Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Smith
Birth Name: Murray Livingstone
Died: 1901-04-24
Hometown: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click