Billy Wilson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Wilson
Alias: The Black Demon
Born: 1862-10-01
Birthplace: Petersburg, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click