Bob Kendrick

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Kendrick
Birth Name: Barnett Soloman
Born: 1883-04-10
Birthplace: Spitalfields, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Spitalfields, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click