Bob Moha

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Moha
Alias: Caveman
Birth Name: Robert Mucha
Born: 1890-06-06
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1959-08-04 (Age:69)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click