Bob Rollo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Rollo
Birth Name: Robert Faull
Born: 1874-01-01
Died: 1934-08-30 (Age:60)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Boxing Record: click