Bobby Chacon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Chacon
Alias: Schoolboy
Born: 1951-11-28
Birthplace: Sylmar, California, USA
Hometown: Pomona, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click