Bobby Czyz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Czyz
Alias: Matinee Idol (Chappie)
Born: 1962-02-10
Birthplace: Orange, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Wanaque, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click