Bobby Dykes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Dykes
Alias: Robert Dykstra
Born: 1928-09-08
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Died: 2006-05-31 (Age:77)
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click