Bobby Gunn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Gunn
Alias: The Celtic Warrior
Birth Name: Robert Gunn
Born: 1973-12-25
Birthplace: Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Hackensack, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click