Branko Sobot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Branko Sobot
Alias: Pit Bull
Born: 1972-01-12
Hometown: Zagreb, Croatia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click