Brian Minto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Minto
Alias: The Beast
Birth Name: Brian Matthew Minto
Born: 1975-01-27 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click