Brian Mitchell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Mitchell
Birth Name: Brian Cecil Mitchell
Born: 1961-08-30
Birthplace: Kensington, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click