Bruce Scott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruce Scott
Alias: Lionheart
Born: 1969-08-16
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click