Bruno Frattini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruno Frattini
Alias: Lion Heart
Born: 1898-02-07
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Died: 1961-05-26 (Age:63)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click