Buddy Ryan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buddy Ryan
Alias: William
Born: 1883-07-31
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1968-07-00 (Age:84)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click