Buddy Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buddy Walker
Alias: Jack Walker
Born: 1914-00-00
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click