Bunt Lewis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bunt Lewis
Birth Name: A.G.Phillips
Born: 1871-01-01
Died: 1893-03-05 (Age:22)
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Boxing Record: click