Candelario Carmona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Candelario Carmona
Alias: Changuito
Born: 1959-02-02
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click