Carl Sullivan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Sullivan
Alias: Irish Assassin
Birth Name:
Born: 1966-08-06
Birthplace: Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense