Carlos Mercado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Mercado
Birth Name: Carlos Manuel Mercado
Born: 1967-03-02
Birthplace: Sincelejo, Colombia
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click