Carlos Quintana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Quintana
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1976-11-06
Birthplace: Moca, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Moca, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click