Carlos Uribe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Uribe
Alias: El Látigo
Birth Name: Carlos Ariel Uribe Miranda
Born: 1969-12-06
Birthplace: Osorno, Chile
Hometown: Osorno, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click