Cassius Baloyi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cassius Baloyi
Alias: Mr. Shy Guy
Born: 1974-11-05
Birthplace: Malamulele, Limpopo, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click