Cecil Shorts

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cecil Shorts
Birth Name: Cecil Carlon Shorts
Born: 1937-03-11
Died: 2013-04-03 (Age:76)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click